PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 311
BRENDA SCHRANK*
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 45
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 471
CARLOS THORNE
00:18:40
 6:01/mile
 40
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 309
KAREN ACHTEMEIER
00:22:00
 7:05/mile
 47
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 755
Nasser Dabbas
00:18:57
 6:06/mile
 49
 M
 3
 

5K Female 1-12

 
1st
 909
NATALIE ROWE
00:32:12
 10:07/mile
 9
 F
 84
 
 
2nd
 185
VICTORIA GARCIA
00:34:06
 10:49/mile
 11
 F
 111
 
 
3rd
 1112
Reyna Rankin
00:35:04
 11:02/mile
 10
 F
 132
 
 
4th
 303
LIBBY ZAPATA
00:36:12
 11:27/mile
 12
 F
 160
 
 
5th
 245
Nawal Woods
00:43:27
 13:55/mile
 11
 F
 234
 

5K Male 1-12

 
1st
 173
CHRISTOPHER ACEVEDO
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 11
 M
 66
 
 
2nd
 137
RUSSELL CASHDOLLAR
00:27:14
 8:41/mile
 11
 M
 86
 
 
3rd
 193
ALBERTO CABRERA
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 12
 M
 99
 
 
4th
 1031
Allen Holland
00:34:22
 10:53/mile
 9
 M
 214
 
 
5th
 629
Will Lamb
00:34:31
 10:44/mile
 10
 M
 216
 

5K Female 13-19

 
1st
 1086
Alexis Vallejo
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 748
Kyle Nagelmueller
00:23:01
 7:09/mile
 17
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 716
Madeline Bagnato
00:24:34
 7:51/mile
 15
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 773
Nicholas Drewke
00:26:06
 8:03/mile
 16
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 246
SARA STEVENS
00:29:10
 9:18/mile
 17
 F
 40
 

5K Male 13-19

 
1st
 866
Gabe Sunderman
00:20:39
 6:34/mile
 15
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 666
Blake Bullin
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 16
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 355
NICOLAI MOORE
00:23:50
 7:40/mile
 16
 M
 27
 
 
4th
 556
JOSHUA HEARD
00:25:50
 8:18/mile
 18
 M
 56
 
 
5th
 714
Charles Bagnato ii
00:27:22
 8:45/mile
 15
 M
 90
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 557
SUSIE SALAZAR
00:25:26
 8:04/mile
 29
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1008
Mason Stevens
00:25:56
 8:16/mile
 20
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 585
ALLI KEITHAN
00:26:37
 8:08/mile
 27
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 162
ANGELINA SERRANO
00:26:52
 8:34/mile
 24
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 302
ALEJANDRA BALDERAS
00:27:22
 8:45/mile
 26
 F
 25
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 379
MICHAEL UNTERKIRCHER
00:18:58
 6:06/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1049
Shawn Goff
00:23:13
 7:28/mile
 24
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 239
PRESTON BROOM
00:23:40
 7:34/mile
 26
 M
 25
 
 
4th
 392
JORGE ALBINO
00:24:02
 7:43/mile
 24
 M
 31
 
 
5th
 414
REX GARNER
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 28
 M
 32
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 405
MARY DENICCO
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1029
Kristy Miller
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1
Chaunte Myers
00:24:26
 7:48/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 1
Chaunte Myers
00:24:26
 7:48/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 1140
JESSICA CORRICK
00:24:44
 7:53/mile
 37
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 409
RUBEN CONTRERAS
00:18:57
 6:06/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 677
Floyd Mayne
00:19:11
 6:10/mile
 34
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 549
EDGAR PALOMO
00:19:49
 6:23/mile
 33
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 361
DAVID PENSKAR
00:20:19
 6:33/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
5th
 98
ARON GARZA
00:20:38
 6:35/mile
 38
 M
 9
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 622
Remonia Renfro
00:25:29
 8:08/mile
 43
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 516
TREVOR HEINZNIGER
00:25:50
 8:00/mile
 45
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 709
Debbie Lahaie
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 46
 F
 16
 
 
4th
 876
Stefani Ducote
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 43
 F
 17
 
 
5th
 500
LESLIE PRUSKI
00:27:00
 8:39/mile
 47
 F
 21
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 138
TIM GOEMANS
00:20:45
 6:35/mile
 44
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 756
Jose Calderon
00:21:58
 7:04/mile
 44
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 212
JON MENDEZ
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 40
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 874
Manuel Garcia
00:23:59
 7:31/mile
 41
 M
 30
 
 
5th
 1134
Chris Macgregor
00:24:35
 7:50/mile
 47
 M
 39
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 525
JULIET MASCARO
00:28:14
 9:01/mile
 51
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 995
Aline Montes de oca
00:28:23
 9:04/mile
 54
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 712
Andy Lahaie
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 56
 F
 50
 
 
4th
 297
JULIE RAY
00:30:28
 9:30/mile
 57
 F
 56
 
 
5th
 673
Jennifer Bullin
00:30:33
 9:48/mile
 52
 F
 61
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 310
LARRY SMITH*
00:19:58
 6:26/mile
 56
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1151
MITCHELL KROLL
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 54
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 188
RAFAEL MORALES
00:23:56
 7:41/mile
 57
 M
 29
 
 
4th
 558
KENNETH KELSCH
00:24:33
 7:53/mile
 54
 M
 38
 
 
5th
 170
JIM HERDER
00:26:55
 8:38/mile
 55
 M
 80
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 540
JANE HENDERSON
00:29:39
 9:23/mile
 66
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 1170
MAURICE KELLEHER
00:31:43
 10:02/mile
 60
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 1013
Benita Alvarez
00:32:13
 10:17/mile
 68
 F
 85
 
 
4th
 1109
Barbara Rogers
00:35:23
 11:22/mile
 69
 F
 139
 
 
5th
 741
Marilyn Rolf
00:42:12
 13:17/mile
 69
 F
 225
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 980
Duc Vc
00:22:55
 7:21/mile
 60
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 1139
WILLIAM PRICE
00:24:08
 7:45/mile
 68
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 564
JOHN BLACKMON
00:26:17
 8:20/mile
 62
 M
 65
 
 
4th
 760
Rocky Geryk
00:26:33
 8:32/mile
 61
 M
 70
 
 
5th
 1169
MICK KELLEHER
00:27:22
 8:38/mile
 65
 M
 89
 

5K Female 70+

 
1st
 579
ALICIA BOOTH
00:43:32
 13:50/mile
 77
 F
 236
 
 
2nd
 296
NANCY HOLCOMB
00:48:56
 15:31/mile
 71
 F
 278
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 112
JIM STEELE
00:31:34
 10:08/mile
 71
 M
 169
 
 
2nd
 740
Desmond Rolf
00:40:03
 12:35/mile
 75
 M
 278
 
 
3rd
 580
ROBERT WICKMAN
00:45:41
 14:31/mile
 84
 M
 310
 
 
4th
 274
Nathaniel Collins
00:55:20
 17:50/mile
 81
 M
 344